12-13-14.11.2021 Herning
 

12-13-14.11.2021 Herning

12.11.2021 Herning International Dog Show Judge Markku Mähonen (FI)   * Stickypaw’s Jack Chachahca – VET EXC2, CQ, resVCAC   13.11.2021 Herning NORDIC WINNER Show Judge Satu Järvinen (DK)   * Stickypaw’s Jack Chachahca – VET EXC3   14.11.2021 Herning DANISH WINNER Show Judge Hanne Laine Jensen (DK)   *...
9.10.2021 Valmiera
 

9.10.2021 Valmiera

9.10.2021 Valmiera   JRTs Judge Juha Putkonen (FI)   * Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC1, CQ, CAC, BM2 NEW LATVIAN CHAMPION NEW BALTIC CHAMPION   LAB Judge Vilmos Kardos (HU)   * October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC2, CQ  
24-25-26.9.2021 Palanga INT
 

24-25-26.9.2021 Palanga INT

3 x Palanga International Dog Show   24.09.2021 JRTs, Judge Siret Lepasaar (EE) * Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC1, JCAC, BOS JUNIOR * Stickypaw’s Jack Chachahca – VET EXC1, VCAC, BOB VETERAN NEW LITHUANIAN VETERAN CHAMPION NEW BALTIC VETERAN CHAMPION   LAB, Judge Beata Petkeviča (LT) * October’s Zanis...
31.7.2021 Luige NDS
 

31.7.2021 Luige NDS

Luige 31.7.2021 NDS judge Alar Müürisepp EE   * October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC1, CQ, JCAC, BF1, BOB JUNIOR, BOS   NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION !!  
17.-18.7.2021 Narva INT
 

17.-18.7.2021 Narva INT

17.-18.7.2021 Narva INT, Vana Olgina Mõis   We finally got to the dog show which was originally supposed to be in March 2020. The dog show has been postponed several times.   17.7.2021 Narva INT, judge Jurate Butkiene LT   JRTs * Lich Iz Imperii Ines – CH VG *...
3.-4.7.2021 Imavere NDS
 

3.-4.7.2021 Imavere NDS

The show season finally started after a long break   3.7.2021 Imavere NDS, judge Darko Drobnjak, RS   Labrador * October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC3, CQ   Jack Russell * Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC * Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC1, CQ, CAC, BM3 – NEW ESTONIAN...
27.9.2020 Hyvinkää NORD
 

27.9.2020 Hyvinkää NORD

27.9.2020 Hyvinkää NORD, Judge Pirjo Hjelm   * Lich Iz Imperii Ines – OPEN, VG1 * Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC2, CQ, BM3 * Stickypaw’s Without Question – OPEN EXC2  
Ventspils NDS 5.-6.9.2020
 

Ventspils NDS 5.-6.9.2020

5.9.2020 Ventspils judge Kalvo Kriisk   * Lich Iz Imperii Ines – OPEN EXC1, * Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC2, CQ, BM5 * Stickypaw’s Without Question – CH EXC1, CQ * Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – VET EXC1, CQ, VCAC, VET BOB, BEST FEMALE-3,   NEW LATVIAN VETERAN CHAMPION  KURZEME...
Sakiai NDS 22.-23.8.2020
 

Sakiai NDS 22.-23.8.2020

23.8.2020 Sakiai, judge Ana Ivanova * Lich Iz Imperii Ines – EXC1, BM1, CAC, N, BOS   NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!    22.8.2020 Sakiai, Judge Rula Merkeviciene * Lich Iz Imperii Ines – EXC2  
Tallinn NDS 25.-26.7.2020
 

Tallinn NDS 25.-26.7.2020

25.7.2020 Tallinn NDS, judge Valentinas Stiklius (LT)   * Stickypaw’s Cosmopolitan Diva “Lissu” – EXC2, CQ * Stickypaw’s Without Question “Whitney”- EXC1, CQ * Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha “Cindy”- EXC1, CQ, vetCAC, BEST FEMALE-4, BOB VETERAN  New ESTONIAN VETERAN CHAMPION    STICKYPAW’S – BOB BREEDER    26.7.2020 Tallinn NDS, judge Brigita...
Pärnu INT 11.-12.7.2020
 

Pärnu INT 11.-12.7.2020

Pärnu 11.7.2020 judge Juta Haranen (EE)   * Stickypaw’s Without Question – EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, CACIB, BOS   New ESTONIAN Champion!!! New CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL de BEAUTÉ  !!!   * Komilfo Duran Duran – EXC1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB   New CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL de BEAUTÉ  !!!   Pärnu 12.7.2020 judge...
Lithuanian Winner ’20
 

Lithuanian Winner ’20

7.3.2020 Lithuanian Winner Show 2020 judge Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)   Lich Iz Imperii Ines – EXC1, CW, LT CAC
22.-23.2.2020 Panevėžys NDS
 

22.-23.2.2020 Panevėžys NDS

22.2.2020 Panevėžys Judge Inessa Rodina (RU)   Lovely-Orange Mister X – EXC1, CAC, N, BM1, BOS   NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION !!   23.2.2020 Panevėžys Judge Julija Aidietienė (LT)   Lovely-Orange Mister X – EXC1, CAC, N, BM2  
18.1.2020 NDS Moscow, Russia
 

18.1.2020 NDS Moscow, Russia

18.1.2020 Moscow, ”WINTER RECORDS” judge Elena Kryukova   * Lovely-Orange Mister X – EXC1, CW, CAC, BM1, ✨ BEST OF BREED ✨, ✨ BEST IN GROUP 4 ✨ * Stickypaw’s Without Question – EXC1, CW, CAC, BF1, BOS   18.1.2020 Moscow, ”NEW YEAR RECORDS” judge Dimitry Prozorov   * Lovely-Orange Mister X – EXC1,...
Luige Estonia 7.9.2019
 

Luige Estonia 7.9.2019

Luige 7.9.2019 * Lovely-Orange Mister X (Max) – JUN EXC2 * Stickypaw’s Cosmopolitan Diva (Lissu) – JUN EXC1, CQ, JCAC, BB2, BOS JUN * Stickypaw’s Without Question (Whitney) – CH EXC2, CQ, BB3   
Tuusula Summer Show 7.7.2019
 

Tuusula Summer Show 7.7.2019

7.7.2019 Tuusula NORD, judge Birte Scheel (DK)   * Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC1, CQ, NORD CAC, BF1, BOB * Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC1, CQ, NORD CAC, BM1, BOS * Stickypaw’s Positive Librations – JUN VG2 * Lovely-Orange Wind&Free – OPEN EXC1  
Greece 28.-30.6.2019
 

Greece 28.-30.6.2019

30.6.2019 CACIB Marathon Greece, judge Inga Siil (EE) * Lovely-Orange Mister X – JCAC, BM2, BEST JUNIOR,     NEW GREEK JUNIOR CHAMPION !! 🌟🌟 * Komilfo Duran Duran – BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,     NEW GREEK CHAMPION !! 🌟🌟 * Stickypaw’s Without Question – BF2, rCAC (->CAC), rCACIB,     NEW GREEK CHAMPION...
Romania 22.-23.6.2019
 

Romania 22.-23.6.2019

23.6.2019 CAC, Bucharest, judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES) * Stickypaw’s Without Question – CH EXC, CAC, BF2   23.6.2019 CACIB, Bucharest, judge Luis Catalan (PT) * Stickypaw’s Without Question – CH EXC, CAC, CACIB, BF1, BOB !!   22.6.2019 CAC, Bucharest, judge Galyah Litova (BG) * Stickypaw’s Without Question –...
Malta 7-9.6.2019
 

Malta 7-9.6.2019

BLUE LAGOON WINNER 2019 INTERNATIONAL SHOW   7.6.2019 Malta 🇲🇹 judge Joyce O’Connor (IE)   * Komilfo Duran Duran – CAC, CACIB, BOB   9.6.2019 Malta 🇲🇹 judge Paul Stanton (SE)   * Komilfo Duran Duran – CAC, CACIB, BOB   NEW MALTESE CHAMPION !!!
Montenegro & Serbia
 

Montenegro & Serbia

31.5.2019 BERANE Montenegro under judge Slavoljub Andrić (SRB)   * Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 🌟🌟   1.6.2019 PLJEVLJA Montenegro under judge Vasko Mudreša (MNE)   * Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 🌟🌟   NEW MONTENEGRO CHAMPION !!! NEW MONTENEGRO...