Montenegro & Serbia

31.5.2019 BERANE Montenegro under judge Slavoljub Andrić (SRB)

 

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 🌟🌟

 

1.6.2019 PLJEVLJA Montenegro under judge Vasko Mudreša (MNE)

 

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 🌟🌟

 

NEW MONTENEGRO CHAMPION !!!
NEW MONTENEGRO GRAND CHAMPION !!!

 

2.6.2019 Kraljevo, Serbia under judge Dejan Gujanicic (SRB)

 

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, CACIB

 

NEW SERBIAN CHAMPION !!!

 

Chișinău Moldova 28.-30.9.2018 2xCAC, 2xCACIB

Great News from Moldova   🇦🇩 

 

30.09.2018 Chișinău Moldova САСIB-MD
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – OPEN EXC1, BEST MALE-2, CAC, res-CACIB -> CACIB

 

30.09.2018 Chișinău Moldova САС-MD
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, BEST MALE-1, BOB

 

29.09.2018 Chișinău Moldova САСIB-MD
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC2, BEST MALE-2, res CAC, res-CACIB -> CACIB

 

28.09.2018 Chișinău Moldova САС-MD
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, BEST MALE-1, BOB

 

NEW MOLDOVIAN CHAMPION!!!
NEW MOLDOVIAN GRAND CHAMPION!!!

 

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018 judge Mette Tufte (NO)

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines ”Bono” – JUN EXC2
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter ”Roy” – CH EXC
* Stickypaw’s Without Question ”Whitney” – JUN EXC2
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha ”Cindy” – CH EXC2, CQ, BB2, NORD RES-CAC

 

And 
Cindy’s son 
* Tsarodej Charlie Superior ”Toto” –
OPEN EXC1, CQ, BM3, CAC

 

Šalčininkai, Lithuania 11.-12.8.2018

12.8.2018 Šalčininkai Judge Miodrag Vreteničić (Montenegro)

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1 , JUN-CAC, JN, BOB-JUN

NEW LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!!!!!

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JUN EXC1, JUN-CAC, JN, BOS-JUN
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, N, BM1, BOS

 

11.8.2018 Šalčininkai Judge Eytan Hendel (Israel)

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1 , JUN-CAC, JN, BOS-JUN
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, N, BM1, BOS

 

Ylivieska IDS & Kemi IDS & Helsinki NDS

21.7.2018 Ylivieska IDS, Judge, Rui Oliveira (PT)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOS-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2

 

22.7.2018 Kemi IDS, Judge, Päivi Eerola (FI)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOB-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2, CQ, BB3

 

22.7.2018 Helsinki NDS, Judge, Maija Mäkinen (FI)

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, BM1, BOS 🌟🌟🌟
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN VG

 

Moscow NDS 24.3.2018 / Lahti INT 24.3.2018

Moscow NDS 24.3.2018 KRAFT
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC, resCAC

 

Moscow NDS 24.3.2018 OLIMP
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC, CAC, BM1, BOB

 

NEW RUSSIAN CHAMPION!!!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

And

 

Lahti INT 24.3.2018

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, BM3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC
 

20.1.2018 Turku INT show

20.1.2018 Turku INT show, judge: Ana Ivanova, Lithuania (45 entries )

 

Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ 

Stickypaw’s Key Lemon Pie – INT EXC3

 

Roy was among 6 best males 💚

Ventspils NDS, Latvia 9-10.9.2017

9.9.2017 Ventspils NDS Latvia, judge Anca Giura (RO)

* Komilfo Duran Duran – OPEN EXC1, CQ, CAC, BM1, BOB, KURZEME WINNER 2017

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, BM3

 

10.9.2017 Ventspils NDS judge, Istvan Csik, Germany

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, CAC, BM2

NEW LATVIAN CHAMPION !!!

NEW BALTIC CHAMPION !!!