Siauliai NDS 6.-7.10.2018

Siauliai 7.10.2018 judge Mitrevski Stefan (MK)

 

* Sweet Hills Temptation Island – JUN EXC2
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – OPEN EXC1, CAC, N, BOS

 

 

Siauliai 6.10.2018 judge Serafimov Jane (MK)

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JCAC

NEW LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!

NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!

 

* Sweet Hills Temptation Island – JUN EXC3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – OPEN EXC1, CAC, N, BB2

 

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018 judge Mette Tufte (NO)

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines ”Bono” – JUN EXC2
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter ”Roy” – CH EXC
* Stickypaw’s Without Question ”Whitney” – JUN EXC2
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha ”Cindy” – CH EXC2, CQ, BB2, NORD RES-CAC

 

And 
Cindy’s son 
* Tsarodej Charlie Superior ”Toto” –
OPEN EXC1, CQ, BM3, CAC

 

Šalčininkai, Lithuania 11.-12.8.2018

12.8.2018 Šalčininkai Judge Miodrag Vreteničić (Montenegro)

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1 , JUN-CAC, JN, BOB-JUN

NEW LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!!!!!

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JUN EXC1, JUN-CAC, JN, BOS-JUN
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, N, BM1, BOS

 

11.8.2018 Šalčininkai Judge Eytan Hendel (Israel)

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1 , JUN-CAC, JN, BOS-JUN
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, N, BM1, BOS

 

Imavere NDS 28.-29.7.2018

Imavere, Estonia 29.7.2018 judge Peter Machetanz DE

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JUN VG
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1, CQ, JUN-CAC, BOS-JUN, BB1, BOS 🏆🌟🌟🥂

 

Imavere, Estonia 28.7.2018 judge A. Onuk TR
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JUN EXC2, CQ, BM3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC2, CQ, BB4

 

Ylivieska IDS & Kemi IDS & Helsinki NDS

21.7.2018 Ylivieska IDS, Judge, Rui Oliveira (PT)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOS-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2

 

22.7.2018 Kemi IDS, Judge, Päivi Eerola (FI)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOB-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2, CQ, BB3

 

22.7.2018 Helsinki NDS, Judge, Maija Mäkinen (FI)

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, BM1, BOS 🌟🌟🌟
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN VG

 

Moscow NDS 24.3.2018 / Lahti INT 24.3.2018

Moscow NDS 24.3.2018 KRAFT
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC, resCAC

 

Moscow NDS 24.3.2018 OLIMP
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC, CAC, BM1, BOB

 

NEW RUSSIAN CHAMPION!!!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

And

 

Lahti INT 24.3.2018

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, BM3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC
 

17.-18.2.2018 Latvia & Lithuania

17.2.2018 Valmiera NDS Latvia, judge Ina Malecka PL

 

* Sweet Hills Temptation Island – BOB-baby, VALMIERA’S BABY WINNER 2018

* Stickypaw’s RZ Tisza – BOB-puppy, VALMIERA’S PUPPY WINNER 2018

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1, CQ, jun CAC, BB1, BOS, VALMIERA’S JUNIOR WINNER 2018

* Stickypaw’s Key Lemon Pie – INT EXC1, CQ, CAC, BB2, VALMIERA’S WINNER 2018

 

18.02.2018 Panevezys cup 2018, Lithuania

 

* Sweet Hills Temptation Island – BOB-baby

* Stickypaw’s RZ Tisza – BOS-puppy

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC

* Stickypaw’s Key Lemon Pie – OPEN VG