Ventspils NDS 5.-6.9.2020

5.9.2020 Ventspils judge Kalvo Kriisk
 
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – OPEN EXC1,
* Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC2, CQ, BM5
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – CH EXC1, CQ
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – VET EXC1, CQ, VCAC, VET BOB, BEST FEMALE-3,
 
NEW LATVIAN VETERAN CHAMPION 
KURZEME VETERAN WINNER 2020 
 
6.9.2020 Ventspils judge Helen Tonkson
 
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – OPEN EXC1,
* Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC2,
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – CH EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-4, CAC
 
NEW LATVIAN CHAMPION
NEW BALTIC CHAMPION
 
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – VET EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-3, BOB VET
 
 
6.9.2020 Minsk, Belarus
 
* Komilfo Duran Duran
 
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION 

 

Tallinn NDS 25.-26.7.2020

25.7.2020 Tallinn NDS, judge Valentinas Stiklius (LT)

 

* Stickypaw’s Cosmopolitan Diva “Lissu” – EXC2, CQ
* Stickypaw’s Without Question “Whitney”- EXC1, CQ
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha “Cindy”- EXC1, CQ, vetCAC, BEST FEMALE-4, BOB VETERAN 

New ESTONIAN VETERAN CHAMPION 

 

STICKYPAW’S – BOB BREEDER 

 

26.7.2020 Tallinn NDS, judge Brigita Kremser (SI)

 

* Stickypaw’s Cosmopolitan Diva “Lissu” – EXC2, CQ, CAC, BEST FEMALE-3,
* Stickypaw’s Without Question “Whitney”- VG
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha “Cindy”- EXC1, CQ, (vetCAC), BOB VETERAN 

 

STICKYPAW’S – BOB BREEDER 

 

Tuusula Summer Show 7.7.2019

7.7.2019 Tuusula NORD, judge Birte Scheel (DK)

 

* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC1, CQ, NORD CAC, BF1, BOB

* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC1, CQ, NORD CAC, BM1, BOS

* Stickypaw’s Positive Librations – JUN VG2

* Lovely-Orange Wind&Free – OPEN EXC1

 

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018 judge Mette Tufte (NO)

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines ”Bono” – JUN EXC2
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter ”Roy” – CH EXC
* Stickypaw’s Without Question ”Whitney” – JUN EXC2
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha ”Cindy” – CH EXC2, CQ, BB2, NORD RES-CAC

 

And 
Cindy’s son 
* Tsarodej Charlie Superior ”Toto” –
OPEN EXC1, CQ, BM3, CAC

 

Ylivieska IDS & Kemi IDS & Helsinki NDS

21.7.2018 Ylivieska IDS, Judge, Rui Oliveira (PT)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOS-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2

 

22.7.2018 Kemi IDS, Judge, Päivi Eerola (FI)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOB-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2, CQ, BB3

 

22.7.2018 Helsinki NDS, Judge, Maija Mäkinen (FI)

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, BM1, BOS 🌟🌟🌟
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN VG

 

Finnish JRT Club Speciality 2.7.2016 Tampere

2.7.2016 Tampere, Finnish JRT Club Speciality, 114 JRTs
Judge: Karin Bergbom, FI (females), Morgan Granander, SE (males)

Komilfo Duran Duran – JUN EXC3, CQ
Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – INT EXC3, CQ
Jacksun Kleopatra – JUN VG
Stickypaw’s Jack Fleur De Lis – OPEN G
Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC
Tsarodej Jack Olivia – VET EXC

Black Pepper Satellite Hunter, handler Annika Keskitalo

 

 

And same time in Rantasalmi, Judge: Pirjo Aaltonen, FI. 22 JRTs.

Estellet’s Stand By Me – JUN EXC1, CQ, BM3.