9.10.2021 Valmiera

9.10.2021 Valmiera 🇱🇻
 
JRTs Judge Juha Putkonen (FI)
 
* Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC1, CQ, CAC, BM2
🌟 NEW LATVIAN CHAMPION 🌟
🌟 NEW BALTIC CHAMPION 🌟
 
LAB Judge Vilmos Kardos (HU)
 
* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC2, CQ
 

24-25-26.9.2021 Palanga INT

3 x Palanga International Dog Show 🇱🇹
 
24.09.2021
JRTs, Judge Siret Lepasaar (EE)
* Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC1, JCAC, BOS JUNIOR
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachahca – VET EXC1, VCAC, BOB VETERAN
🌟🌟 NEW LITHUANIAN VETERAN CHAMPION 🌟🌟
🌟🌟 NEW BALTIC VETERAN CHAMPION 🌟🌟
 
LAB, Judge Beata Petkeviča (LT)
* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN VG
 
25.09.2021
JRTs, Judge Marek Lewandowski (PL)
* Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC2,
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachahca – VET EXC1, VCAC, BOB VETERAN
 
LAB, Judge Juta Haranen (EE)
* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC
 
26.09.2021 
JRTs, Judge Juta Haranen (EE)
* Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC1, JCAC, JBOS!!!
🌟🌟 NEW LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION 🌟🌟
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachahca – VET EXC1, VCAC, BOB VETERAN
 
LAB, Judge Dina Korna (EE)
* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN VG
 
 

17.-18.7.2021 Narva INT

17.-18.7.2021 Narva INT, Vana Olgina Mõis

 

We finally got to the dog show which was originally supposed to be in March 2020. The dog show has been postponed several times.

 

17.7.2021 Narva INT, judge Jurate Butkiene LT

 

JRTs
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – CH VG
* Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC1, CQ, JCAC, BOB JUNIOR, BF2

 

Labrador, judge Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar PL
* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC2, CQ

 

18.7.2021 Narva INT, judge Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar PL

 

JRTs
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – CH EXC2, CQ, BM4
* Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC1, CQ, JCAC, BOB JUNIOR, BF2
🌟 NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION !! 🌟

 

Labrador judge Juta Haranen EE
* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC2 

 

3.-4.7.2021 Imavere NDS

The show season finally started after a long break

 

3.7.2021 Imavere NDS, judge Darko Drobnjak, RS

 

Labrador
* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC3, CQ

 

Jack Russell
* Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC

* Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC1, CQ, CAC, BM3 – NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION !!!

 

4.7.2021 Imavere NDS

 

Labrador, judge Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FI

 

* October’s Zanis Zoplin – JUN EXC1, CQ, JCAC, JBOB, BF2

 

Jack Russell, judge Rade Vesic, RS

 

* Stickypaw’s Island Leonora – JUN EXC2

* Lovely-Orange Mister X – CH EXC1