16.-17.2.2019 Valmiera NDS, Latvia

17.2.2019 Valmiera
Judge, Luis Gorjão Henriques

 

* Lovely-Orange Mister X “Max” BOS PUPPY
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines “Bono” INT EXC1, CQ, BM3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question VG

 

16.2.2019 Valmiera
Judge, Agnieszka Onuk

 

* Lovely-Orange Mister X “Max” BOS PUPPY
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines “Bono” INT EXC1, CQ, BM4
* Stickypaw’s Without Question INT EXC3

 

St. Petersburg, Russia 19.1.2019

19.1.2019 St.Petersburg, Club LASSIE
Judge, Irina Degtyar

 

* Lovely-Orange Mister X – BEST OF BREED PUPPY 
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – OPEN EXC1, CW, CAC, BEST FEMALE 

 

19.1.2019 St.Petersburg, BEST-SHOW-WINTER
Judge, Tatiana Lakhita

 

* Lovely-Orange Mister X – BEST OF BREED PUPPY 
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – OPEN EXC1, CW, CAC, BEST FEMALE 

NEW RUSSIAN CHAMPION !!!

St. Petersburg, Russia 17.11.2018

17.11.2018 St. Petersburg, Russia NDS Judge Nikolay Sedykh RU

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines ”Bono” – JUN EXC1, CW, JCAC, BOS JUNIOR

NEW RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION !!!

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question ”Whitney” – OPEN EXC1, CW, CAC

 

17.11.2018 St. Petersburg, Russia NDS Judge Elzbieta Chwalibog PL

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines ”Bono” – JUN EXC1. CW, JCAC, BOS JUNIOR

* Stickypaw’s Without Question ”Whitney” – OPEN EXC1, CW, CAC

 

17.11.2018 Special breed show, Judge Walter Jungblut DE

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question ”Whitney” – OPEN EXC1, CW,  Club Winner

 

Jyväskylä NORD & IDS 10.-11.11.2018

11.11.2018 Jyväskylä INT, judge: Francesco Cochetti
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – INT VG

 

10.11.2018 Jyväskylä NORD, judge: Tapio Eerola
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC4, CQ
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – INT EXC3

 

Siauliai NDS 6.-7.10.2018

Siauliai 7.10.2018 judge Mitrevski Stefan (MK)

 

* Sweet Hills Temptation Island – JUN EXC2
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – OPEN EXC1, CAC, N, BOS

 

 

Siauliai 6.10.2018 judge Serafimov Jane (MK)

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JCAC

NEW LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!

NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!

 

* Sweet Hills Temptation Island – JUN EXC3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – OPEN EXC1, CAC, N, BB2

 

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018

Riihimäki NORD 26.8.2018 judge Mette Tufte (NO)

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines ”Bono” – JUN EXC2
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter ”Roy” – CH EXC
* Stickypaw’s Without Question ”Whitney” – JUN EXC2
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha ”Cindy” – CH EXC2, CQ, BB2, NORD RES-CAC

 

And 
Cindy’s son 
* Tsarodej Charlie Superior ”Toto” –
OPEN EXC1, CQ, BM3, CAC

 

Šalčininkai, Lithuania 11.-12.8.2018

12.8.2018 Šalčininkai Judge Miodrag Vreteničić (Montenegro)

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1 , JUN-CAC, JN, BOB-JUN

NEW LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
NEW BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!!!!!

 

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JUN EXC1, JUN-CAC, JN, BOS-JUN
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, N, BM1, BOS

 

11.8.2018 Šalčininkai Judge Eytan Hendel (Israel)

 

* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1 , JUN-CAC, JN, BOS-JUN
* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CAC, N, BM1, BOS

 

Imavere NDS 28.-29.7.2018

Imavere, Estonia 29.7.2018 judge Peter Machetanz DE

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JUN VG
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC1, CQ, JUN-CAC, BOS-JUN, BB1, BOS 🏆🌟🌟🥂

 

Imavere, Estonia 28.7.2018 judge A. Onuk TR
* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – JUN EXC2, CQ, BM3
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN EXC2, CQ, BB4

 

Ylivieska IDS & Kemi IDS & Helsinki NDS

21.7.2018 Ylivieska IDS, Judge, Rui Oliveira (PT)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOS-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2

 

22.7.2018 Kemi IDS, Judge, Päivi Eerola (FI)

* Lich Iz Imperii Ines – PUPC1, HP, BOB-puppy
* Komilfo Duran Duran – CH EXC4
* Stickypaw’s Jack Chachacha – CH EXC2, CQ, BB3

 

22.7.2018 Helsinki NDS, Judge, Maija Mäkinen (FI)

* Black Pepper Satellite Hunter – CH EXC1, CQ, BM1, BOS 🌟🌟🌟
* Stickypaw’s Without Question – JUN VG